Speciale Tennis 2019

  • Torneo EASTBOURNE INTERNATIONAL
  • Luogo: Eastbourne
  • Durata: dal 23/06/2019 al 30/06/2019
  • Circuito: Wta Categoria: Premier
  • Superficie: Erba
  • Montepremi: - USD

1^ TURNO

  • LL
  • MINELLA M.
  • Lussemburgo
  • -
  • BYE .
  • Non definita
  • -
  • RODINA E.
  • Russia
  • 1
  • 6
  • 63
  • 5
  • JABEUR O.
  • Tunisia
  • 2
  • 1
  • 77
  • 7
  • SAKKARI M.
  • Grecia
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • Q
  • PEGULA J.
  • Stati Uniti
  • 0
  • 2
  • 1
  • Q
  • YASTREMSKA D.
  • Ucraina
  • 0
  • 2
  • 4
  • 14
  • KONTA J.
  • Gran Bretagna
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • LL
  • GOLUBIC V.
  • Svizzera
  • 1
  • 0
  • 77
  • 66
  • LL
  • GAVRILOVA D.
  • Australia
  • 2
  • 6
  • 62
  • 78
  • WC
  • SWAN K.
  • Gran Bretagna
  • 1
  • 67
  • 6
  • 4
  • ZHANG S.
  • Cina
  • 2
  • 79
  • 4
  • 6
  • CORNET A.
  • Francia
  • 2
  • 7
  • 6
  • WC
  • WATSON H.
  • Gran Bretagna
  • 0
  • 5
  • 2
  • BYE .
  • Non definita
  • -
  • 5
  • SVITOLINA E.
  • Ucraina
  • -
  • 4WC
  • KERBER A.
  • Germania
  • -
  • BYE .
  • Non definita
  • -
  • Q
  • STOSUR S.
  • Australia
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • KENIN S.
  • Stati Uniti
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
  • SASNOVICH A.
  • Bielorussia
  • 1
  • 6
  • 3
  • 2
  • PETERSON R.
  • Svezia
  • 2
  • 4
  • 6
  • 6
  • TSURENKO L.
  • Ucraina
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • LL
  • DIYAS Z.
  • Kazakistan
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • LL
  • PARMENTIER P.
  • Francia
  • 2
  • 77
  • 2
  • 6
  • LL
  • LINETTE M.
  • Polonia
  • 1
  • 62
  • 6
  • 4
  • Q
  • HERCOG P.
  • Slovenia
  • -
  • 77
  • 0
  • STRYCOVA B. rit
  • Rep. Ceca
  • -
  • 63
  • 1
  • GIORGI C.
  • Italia
  • 1
  • 3
  • 6
  • 4
  • HSIEH S.
  • Taiwan
  • 2
  • 6
  • 4
  • 6
  • BYE .
  • Non definita
  • -
  • 6WC
  • HALEP S.
  • Romania
  • -
  • 8
  • SABALENKA A.
  • Bielorussia
  • -
  • BYE .
  • Non definita
  • -
  • ZIDANSEK T.
  • Slovenia
  • 2
  • 4
  • 7
  • 7
  • SUAREZ NAVARRO C.
  • Spagna
  • 1
  • 6
  • 5
  • 5
  • KASATKINA D.
  • Russia
  • 1
  • 7
  • 4
  • 2
  • PETKOVIC A.
  • Germania
  • 2
  • 5
  • 6
  • 6
  • FLIPKENS K.
  • Belgio
  • 0
  • 3
  • 4
  • 11
  • WOZNIACKI C.
  • Danimarca
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • 16
  • KONTAVEIT A.
  • Estonia
  • 2
  • 3
  • 6
  • 6
  • WC
  • DART H.
  • Gran Bretagna
  • 1
  • 6
  • 4
  • 2
  • Q
  • FERRO F.
  • Francia
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • FRIEDSAM A.
  • Germania
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • COLLINS D. rit
  • Stati Uniti
  • -
  • 0
  • PUTINTSEVA Y.
  • Kazakistan
  • -
  • 5
  • BYE .
  • Non definita
  • -
  • 3
  • BERTENS K.
  • Olanda
  • -
  • 7
  • STEPHENS S.
  • Stati Uniti
  • -
  • BYE .
  • Non definita
  • -
  • BUZARNESCU M.
  • Romania
  • 0
  • 4
  • 4
  • OSTAPENKO J.
  • Lettonia
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • TOMLJANOVIC A.
  • Australia
  • 0
  • 2
  • 61
  • ALEXANDROVA E.
  • Russia
  • 2
  • 6
  • 77
  • Q
  • KUDERMETOVA V.
  • Russia
  • 0
  • 3
  • 4
  • 10
  • BENCIC B.
  • Svizzera
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • 13
  • VONDROUSOVA M.
  • Rep. Ceca
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • ZHENG S.
  • Cina
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3
  • PUIG M.
  • Portorico
  • 0
  • 4
  • 62
  • MERTENS E.
  • Belgio
  • 2
  • 6
  • 77
  • GASPARYAN M.
  • Russia
  • 2
  • 6
  • 6
  • SINIAKOVA K.
  • Rep. Ceca
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
  • BYE .
  • Non definita
  • -
  • 2
  • PLISKOVA K.
  • Rep. Ceca
  • -